Final Standings (2017 PA Road BAR Series)

Points awarded for Doylestown Criterium – Thanks for the support!
Elite & Masters Men who’ve earned points in eight or more BAR races and had the “best 8
scoring scheme applied will have their names in bold and italicized to represent that
milestone. This replaces the “Points” and “Adjusted Points” used in prior years.
Rider Team Category Points
Jonah Hover T-Town Elite JB1112 671
Grayson Hauck T-Town Elite JB1112 550
Sebastian Malaver T-Town Elite JB1112 279
John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club JB1112 217
Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop / LWA Racing JB1112 200
Luke Myers Team Citius JB1112 54
Gavin Lewis T-Town Elite JB1112 30
Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club JB1314 822
Nicholas Roberts T-Town Elite JB1314 550
Grant Carter T-Town Elite JB1314 301
Divik Verma T-Town Elite JB1314 279
Anson Wright T-Town Elite JB1314 278
Ian Witkowski Young Medalists JB1314 234
Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club JB1314 194
Liam McCary T-Town Elite JB1314 160
Jimmy Freeman Vortex Cycling Club JB1314 159
Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite JB1314 90
Grayson Hauck T-Town Elite JB1314 27
Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists JB1314 24
William Walton Young Medalists JB1516 850
Connor Thompson T-Town Elite JB1516 519
Nathan Roberts T-Town Elite JB1516 393
Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists JB1516 236
Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team JB1516 234
Matthew Mech T-Town Elite JB1516 153
Owen George T-Town Elite JB1516 87
Matt Smith T-Town Elite JB1516 78
Devante Bivins Cadence Racing JB1516 36
Quyseam Rivera Cadence Racing JB1516 24
Tomasz Auguystyn Young Medalists JB1516 21
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists JB1718 690
Sean Guydish Young Medalists JB1718 500
Joseph Clay Young Medalists JB1718 447
Austin Banks Young Medalists JB1718 415
Jacob Skrip CS Velo JB1718 320
Adam Schram Young Medalists JB1718 111
Ian Buss T-Town Elite JB1718 60
Dan Pellechio Team Citius JB1718 48
Daniel Bard Young Medalists JB1718 48
Gavin Evans Vortex Cycling Club JB910 800
Divya Verma T-Town Elite JG1112 680
Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite JG1112 385
Erin Halpin T-Town Elite JG1112 285
Homare Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing JG1112 280
Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge Track Development Team JG1314 640
Mia Geudtner Team Citius JG1314 270
Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite JG1516 760
Cara King Young Medalists JG1516 515
Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team JG1516 429
Emma Workowski Burner Fitness Development Team JG1516 160
Marlina Hardy Cadence Racing JG1718 160
Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo M12 314
Will Cooper CS Velo M12 308
Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 296
David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 279
Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 246
Tim Weigelt CS Velo M12 207
Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 170
Robert Wasch CS Velo M12 133
John Minturn Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 117
Ryan Dewald Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 112
Ryan Shebelsky Team Wheelhouse M12 109
Bill Ash QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 100
Craig Nichols CS Velo M12 93
Jared Babik Team GPOA M12 90
Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M12 86
Sean Burger CS Velo M12 85
Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 80
Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 76
Alec Ratzell CS Velo M12 74
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M12 67
John Heffner Team GPOA M12 65
Wesley Kline Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 64
Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 49
Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M12 47
Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite M12 47
Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 45
Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling M12 43
Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 43
Jacob Yundt Team GPOA M12 43
Gregory Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 43
Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 41
Colin Sandberg Team GPOA M12 41
Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo M12 41
William Walton Young Medalists M12 31
Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 31
Derrick Butler CS Velo M12 31
Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling M12 29
Greg MacCarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M12 28
Kyle Penny Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 26
Jacob Skrip CS Velo M12 24
Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team M12 20
Jack Drummond Arrow Racing M12 17
Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 17
Torrey Marks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M12 14
Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo M12 14
Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 11
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M12 8
Connor Thompson T-Town Elite M12 5
Matthew Randolph Shirk’s Racing M12 5
Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 2
Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 2
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M2 256
Derrick Butler CS Velo M2 176
Laurent Rivard QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M2 128
Gregory Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M2 116
Alec Ratzell CS Velo M2 108
Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling M2 105
John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists M2 66
Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 57
William Walton Young Medalists M2 51
Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo M2 48
Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 42
Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 27
Seth Houston Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M2 27
Brad Green CS Velo M2 24
Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M2 24
Eran Willis Divine Swine Cycling M2 24
Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy M2 21
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M2 18
Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team M2 15
Larry Detris Cycledrome M2 15
Colin Kelly Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 15
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M2 12
Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team M2 12
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists M2 12
Sean Guydish Young Medalists M2 9
Ryan Smolko Shirk’s Racing M2 6
Greg MacCarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M2 6
Jacob Skrip CS Velo M2 6
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M2 3
Calvin Martin CS Velo M2 3
Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M2 3
Jeremy Hunter Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M3 260
Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo M3 230
Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M3 227
Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo M3 145
Brad Green CS Velo M3 119
Greg MacCarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M3 90
Laurent Rivard QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M3 84
Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M3 84
William Walton Young Medalists M3 83
Michael Green Arrow Racing M3 39
Connor Thompson T-Town Elite M3 39
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 33
Aaron Miller Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M3 33
Eran Willis Divine Swine Cycling M3 30
Joseph Clay Young Medalists M3 30
Kyle Clifford CS Velo M3 27
Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M3 27
Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 24
Jesse Manuel Shirk’s Racing M3 21
Ian Buss T-Town Elite M3 18
Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy M3 18
Sean Guydish Young Medalists M3 18
Frank Ortiz Temple University M3 15
Gegory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 9
Matthew Dishart Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M3 9
Nate Cornman CS Velo M3 9
Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team M3 6
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists M3 3
Lane Randolph Shirk’s Racing M3 3
Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team M3 3
Jason Wood Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M35 290
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M35 215
Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling M35 180
Colin Sandberg Team GPOA M35 179
Michael Miller Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M35 169
Matthew Randolph Shirk’s Racing M35 135
Brent Hinkle Active Yards – Chester County Velo M35 132
Jack Drummond Arrow Racing M35 90
Steven Weaber Divine Swine Cycling M35 81
Torrey Marks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M35 80
Ryan DeWald Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M35 80
Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b rsi panels M35 80
Patrick Walter Guy’s Racing Club M35 80
Mark Gorman L’Equipe DeVille M35 80
John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists M35 80
John Heffner Team GPOA M35 80
Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling M35 74
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M35 60
Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M35 60
Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M35 60
Gale Hess Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 57
Greg Kaplan QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M35 45
Dave Grant Active Yards – Chester County Velo M35 36
Frank Ortiz Temple University M35 35
John Spittal Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 35
Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing M35 30
Jamie Clinton Team Wheelhouse M35 30
Marten Beels Lamprey Systems M35 27
Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M35 27
Joshua Deringer Cadence Racing M35 27
Jason Lindemuth Divine Swine Cycling M35 21
Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing M35 21
Eric Fredericks Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M35 21
Michael Green Arrow Racing M35 18
Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team M35 15
Brad Thompson Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M35 15
Scott Gray Divine Swine Cycling M35 15
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 12
Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing M35 9
Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists M35 6
George Sherman Guy’s Racing Club M35 6
George Sherman Gotham Cyclists M35 3
Brad Ober Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 3
Sean McLaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M35 3
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M4 242
Ryan Lee CS Velo M4 98
Matthew O’Connor Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M4 72
Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M4 63
Sean Guydish Young Medalists M4 60
Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy M4 52
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists M4 40
Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M4 33
Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M4 27
Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo M4 24
Daniel Same CS Velo M4 15
Austin Banks Young Medalists M4 12
Shea Devine Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M4 12
Jimmy Maurer Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M4 9
Dave Grant Active Yards – Chester County Velo M45 282
Mark Gorman L’Equipe DeVille M45 249
Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team M45 248
John Spittal Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 238
Michael Miller Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M45 234
Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing M45 220
John Rachfal CS Velo M45 184
Steven Weaber Divine Swine Cycling M45 160
Paul Drees Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M45 143
Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing M45 141
Fred Billet Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M45 140
Steve Sambrano Guy’s Racing Club M45 120
Brad Ober Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 87
Kurt Dodds CS Velo M45 84
Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org M45 80
David Bonser Gotham Cyclists M45 62
Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse M45 51
Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M45 48
Jake Lifson Team GPOA M45 45
Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M45 45
Joe Lanza Guy’s Racing Club M45 45
Joseph Manacchio Guy’s Racing Club M45 36
Dwayne Clinton Team Wheelhouse M45 35
Greg Danielewicz Guy’s Racing Club M45 27
Kevin Saint Clair Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M45 24
Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M45 24
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M45 21
Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M45 18
Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M45 15
Abe Barley Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 15
Richard Leibfried PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M45 15
Seth Houston Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M45 12
George Kotokis Guy’s Racing Club M45 12
Peter Fickinger Active Yards – Chester County Velo M45 12
Michael Holub Cycledrome M45 9
David Kates The Velo Shop / LWA Racing M45 9
Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu Cycling Team M45 6
Larry Detris Cycledrome M45 6
Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing M45 6
Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M45 3
Dennis Penny MAMBO Kings Racing M45 3
Sean O’Reilly Guy’s Racing Club M55 442
Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 389
Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 369
Joseph Manacchio Guy’s Racing Club M55 271
Kevin Saint Clair Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M55 233
Hugh Browder Christian Cycling M55 168
Craig Leiser Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 165
Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 156
Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 149
Paul Mcdonald The Velo Shop / LWA Racing M55 136
Scott Gamble Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 122
Larry Detris Cycledrome M55 72
Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 71
Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu Cycling Team M55 62
Keith Cramer Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M55 60
Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 56
Jeffery Markham Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M55 51
Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 45
Pete Thallner Guy’s Racing Club M55 35
Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 33
Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 33
Michael Holub Cycledrome M55 24
Jimmy Alvord Sprinters Edge Track Development Team M55 24
David Gulick PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M55 24
Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 21
Scott Butler The Velo Shop / LWA Racing M55 21
Jeff Overstreet Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 18
Michael Grossman CS Velo M55 18
John Miller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 12
Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team M55 9
Bob Kehl Guy’s Racing Club M55 9
Steve Barnes Guy’s Racing Club M55 9
William Marquis Guy’s Racing Club M55 9
John Paproski PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M55 6
Michael Tacci Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M55 6
Dana Ormerod Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M55 3
Robert Casciato PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M55 3
Chip Berezny Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team M65 390
Rick Maynard Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M65 258
William Care Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M65 118
Andrew Buck Guy’s Racing Club M65 73
Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M65 66
Robert Casciato PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M65 65
Tom Marnell Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team M65 64
Tom Peacock Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M65 40
Martin Lorenz Guy’s Racing Club M65 27
Mark Matthews QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M65 15
Rick Hofman Susquehanna Valley Velo Club M65 12
Philip Senechal L’Equipe DeVille M65 9
Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo U23 314
Alec Ratzell CS Velo U23 182
Collin Tellechea Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team U23 27
Kyle Penny Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline U23 26
Brad Green CS Velo U23 24
Colin Kelly Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team U23 15
Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing W12 654
Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 537
Deborah Leedale-Brown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 493
Patty Buerkle Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W12 290
Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 258
Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team W12 130
Marianna Williams QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 61
Patricia Buerkle Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W12 49
Nonnie Howard Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W12 32
Candace Kennedy-Hess Sturdy Girl Cycling W12 17
Evelyn Korbich Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 10
Taylor Tommasino QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W3 639
Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team W3 470
Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W3 362
Taylor Kuyk-White Cadence Racing W3 290
Emma Workowski Burner Fitness Development Team W3 285
Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing W3 229
Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing W3 226
Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing W3 200
Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women’s Cycling W3 192
Candace Kennedy-Hess Sturdy Girl Cycling W3 114
Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing W3 102
Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W3 75
Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Women’s Cycling W3 69
Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women’s Cycling W3 66
Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W3 45
Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing W3 30
Taryn Mudge Bicycle Therapy W3 30
Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W3 12
Rosalind Patterson Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W3 9
Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing W35 485
Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W35 240
Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing W35 124
Candace Kennedy-hess Sturdy Girl Cycling W35 101
Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W35 100
Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team W35 89
Pamela Wahl Guy’s Racing Club W35 60
Kelly O’Brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W35 27
Diane Sagnella Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W35 25
Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing W35 12
Christina Danielewicz Guy’s Racing Club W35 9
Anne Rock (Maurer) Cadence Racing W35 6
Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 369
Katherine Bower QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 320
Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite W4 248
Kelly O’Brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W4 137
Anne Rock (Maurer) Cadence Racing W4 84
Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing W4 74
Emma Workowski Burner Fitness Development Team W4 60
Victoria Mather QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 60
Alexandra Schafer Cadence Racing W4 18
Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team W4 12
Marlina Hardy Cadence Racing W4 12
Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL Racing W4 9
Holly Neckermann Women Bike PHL Racing W4 9
Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W4 3
Out of State
Rider Team Category Points
Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1112 48
Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft JB1112 42
Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1314 48
Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1516 63
Will Tikiob Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1516 9
Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite JB1718 35
Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB910 128
Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JG910 240
Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 55
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 2
Matthew Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M2 48
Collin Tellechea Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 27
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M3 113
Samuel Riegel Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M3 27
Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M3 6
Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M3 3
Matthew Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M35 21
Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M35 9
William Geib CS Velo M4 63
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M4 60
Owen Lee CS Velo M4 40
Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 80
Mark Light team cycle solutions M45 80
Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 42
Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 30
Keith Davies MAMBO Kings Racing M55 209
Rich Ross MAMBO Kings Racing M55 95
Ed Jablonski Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M55 30
Dirk Vander laan Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 27
William Patterson Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 27
Steve Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing M55 27
Stephen Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing M55 24
Rick Tucker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M55 9
Andrew Buck Guy’s Racing Club M55 6
Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing U23 55
Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 303
Leslie Timm QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 35
Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 11
Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W3 54
Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W35 9
Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W4 71
Knar Gavin Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W4 9