Standings

Points awarded for each stage of the Tour de FCCC – Thanks for the support!
Elite Men who’ve earned points in eight or more BAR races and had the “best 8” scoring scheme
applied will have their names in bold and italicized to represent that milestone.
┬áThis replaces the “Points” and “Adjusted Points” used in prior years.
Rider Team Category Points
Jonah Hover T-Town Elite JB1112 566
Grayson Hauck T-Town Elite JB1112 390
Sebastian Malaver T-Town Elite JB1112 244
John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club JB1112 157
Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop / LWA Racing JB1112 60
Luke Myers Team Citius JB1112 54
Gavin Lewis T-Town Elite JB1112 30
Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club JB1314 462
Nicholas Roberts T-Town Elite JB1314 365
Divik Verma T-Town Elite JB1314 258
Ian Witkowski Young Medalists JB1314 174
Anson Wright T-Town Elite JB1314 163
Grant Carter T-Town Elite JB1314 141
Liam McCary T-Town Elite JB1314 124
Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite JB1314 90
Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club JB1314 48
Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists JB1314 24
William Walton Young Medalists JB1516 630
Connor Thompson T-Town Elite JB1516 519
Nathan Roberts T-Town Elite JB1516 313
Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars JB1516 234
Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists JB1516 176
Matthew Mech T-Town Elite JB1516 108
Owen George T-Town Elite JB1516 87
Matt Smith T-Town Elite JB1516 78
Devante Bivins Cadence Racing JB1516 36
Quyseam Rivera Cadence Racing JB1516 24
Tomasz Auguystyn Young Medalists JB1516 21
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists JB1718 450
Sean Guydish Young Medalists JB1718 420
Austin Banks Young Medalists JB1718 350
Joseph Clay Young Medalists JB1718 342
Jacob Skrip CS Velo JB1718 320
Nate Moser Young Medalists JB1718 115
Adam Schram Young Medalists JB1718 111
Dan Pellechio Team Citius JB1718 48
Daniel Bard Young Medalists JB1718 48
Gavin Evans Vortex Cycling Club JB910 560
Divya Verma T-Town Elite JG1112 600
Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite JG1112 325
Homare Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing JG1112 280
Erin Halpin T-Town Elite JG1112 160
Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge Track Development Team JG1314 560
Mia Geudtner Team Citius JG1314 270
Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite JG1516 520
Cara King Young Medalists JG1516 335
Jenna Davis Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars JG1516 294
Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars JG1516 160
Marlina Hardy Cadence Racing JG1718 160
Tim Weigelt CS Velo M12 194
Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo M12 121
Ryan Shebelsky Team Wheelhouse M12 109
David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 106
Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 103
Will Cooper CS Velo M12 100
Sean Burger CS Velo M12 85
Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M12 66
Robert Wasch CS Velo M12 64
Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 64
Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M12 47
Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite M12 47
Ryan Dewald Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 47
Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 43
Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 41
Jared Babik Team GPOA M12 38
John Minturn Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M12 32
Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling M12 29
Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M12 26
Craig Nichols CS Velo M12 17
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M12 17
Jacob Skrip CS Velo M12 16
Alec Ratzell CS Velo M12 8
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M12 8
Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M12 2
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M2 80
Gregory Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M2 45
Derrick Butler CS Velo M2 35
Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M2 27
Eran Willis Divine Swine Cycling M2 24
Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy M2 21
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M2 18
Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team M2 15
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M2 12
Alec Ratzell CS Velo M2 9
Jacob Skrip CS Velo M2 6
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M2 3
Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M3 95
Greg MacCarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M3 90
Laurent Rivard QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M3 60
Jeremy Hunter Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M3 51
Aaron Miller Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M3 33
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 30
Eran Willis Divine Swine Cycling M3 30
Michael Green Arrow Racing M3 27
Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 24
Jesse Manuel Shirk’s Racing M3 21
Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M3 21
Frank Ortiz Temple University M3 15
Connor Thompson T-Town Elite M3 12
Gegory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M3 9
Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy M3 9
William Walton Young Medalists M3 3
Nate Cornman CS Velo M3 3
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists M3 3
Patrick Walter Guy’s Racing Club M35 80
Ryan DeWald Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M35 80
Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling M35 80
Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling M35 60
Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M35 60
Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M35 60
Greg Kaplan QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M35 45
John Spittal Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 35
Frank Ortiz Temple University M35 35
Torrey Marks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M35 35
Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing M35 30
Jamie Clinton Team Wheelhouse M35 30
Joshua Deringer Cadence Racing M35 27
Gale Hess Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 27
Matthew Randolph Shirk’s Racing M35 24
Eric Fredericks Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M35 21
Colin Sandberg Team GPOA M35 15
Scott Gray Divine Swine Cycling M35 15
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M35 12
Jack Drummond Arrow Racing M35 6
Ryan Lee CS Velo M4 86
Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M4 63
Sean Guydish Young Medalists M4 60
Matthew O’connor Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/B Cannondale M4 45
Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists M4 40
Brandon Linton Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M4 36
Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M4 27
Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M4 24
Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo M4 24
Shea Devine Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M4 12
Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy M4 12
Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team M45 185
John Spittal Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 172
Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing M45 99
Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing M45 89
Paul Drees Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M45 83
Steven Weaber Divine Swine Cycling M45 80
Kurt Dodds CS Velo M45 63
Dave Grant Active Yards – Chester County Velo M45 63
David Bonser Gotham Cyclists M45 62
Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org M45 60
Brad Ober Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 57
Michael Miller Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M45 51
Steve Sambrano Guy’s Racing Club M45 42
Joe Lanza Guy’s Racing Club M45 33
John Rachfal CS Velo M45 24
Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse M45 24
Joseph Manacchio Guy’s Racing Club M45 24
Kevin Saint Clair Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M45 24
Greg Danielewicz Guy’s Racing Club M45 18
Abe Barley Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M45 15
Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M45 15
George Kotokis Guy’s Racing Club M45 12
David Kates The Velo Shop / LWA Racing M45 9
Sean O’Reilly Guy’s Racing Club M55 333
Joseph Manacchio Guy’s Racing Club M55 160
Kevin Saint Clair Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline M55 120
Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 90
Hugh Browder Christian Cycling M55 87
Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 83
Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 60
Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 56
Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 56
Craig Leiser Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 54
Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycling Team M55 45
Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu Cycling Team M55 35
Jeffery Markham Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M55 30
Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 30
David Gulick PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M55 24
Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 21
Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 21
Michael Grossman CS Velo M55 18
Jeff Overstreet Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 18
Scott Gamble Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 15
John Miller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M55 12
Steve Barnes Guy’s Racing Club M55 9
William Marquis Guy’s Racing Club M55 9
Robert Casciato PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M55 3
Dana Ormerod Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M55 3
Rick Maynard Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Racing Team M65 186
Chip Berezny Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team M65 110
Robert Casciato PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello Law M65 65
William Care Thru-it All Body Shop Inc M65 40
Tom Peacock Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes M65 40
Mark Matthews QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com M65 15
Rick Hofman Susquehanna Valley Velo Club M65 12
Martin Lorenz Guy’s Racing Club M65 12
Tom Marnell Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team M65 3
Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo U23 121
Alec Ratzell CS Velo U23 17
Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing W12 241
Elspeth Huyett QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 170
Deborah Leedale-Brown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 144
Patty Buerkle Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W12 120
Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W12 65
Taylor Tommasino QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W3 199
Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team W3 176
Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W3 167
Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women’s Cycling W3 108
Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing W3 80
Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing W3 62
Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing W3 59
Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars W3 45
Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W3 45
Taylor Kuyk-White Cadence Racing W3 35
Taryn Mudge Bicycle Therapy W3 30
Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing W3 30
Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing W3 30
Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W3 18
Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women’s Cycling W3 18
Candace Kennedy-Hess Sturdy Girl Cycling W3 15
Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W3 12
Rosalind Patterson Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W3 9
Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop / LWA Racing W35 100
Pamela Wahl Guy’s Racing Club W35 60
Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W35 55
Jennifer Rhodes Delaware Valley Racing – Team Skyline W35 25
Diane Sagnella Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W35 25
Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing W35 15
Candace Kennedy-Hess Sturdy Girl Cycling W35 12
Christina Danielewicz Guy’s Racing Club W35 9
Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team W35 9
Anne Rock (Maurer) Cadence Racing W35 6
Katherine Bower QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 140
Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite W4 81
Victoria Mather QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 60
Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars W4 60
Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing W4 40
Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com W4 25
Alexandra Schafer Cadence Racing W4 18
Kelly O’Brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W4 15
Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL Racing W4 9
Holly Neckermann Women Bike PHL Racing W4 9
Out of State
Rider Team Category Points
Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1112 48
Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft JB1112 42
Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1314 48
Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1516 63
Will Tikiob Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB1516 9
Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JB910 128
Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing JG910 240
Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 55
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M12 2
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M3 113
Samuel Riegel Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M3 27
Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M3 6
Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft M3 3
William Geib CS Velo M4 63
Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M4 60
Owen Lee CS Velo M4 40
Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 80
Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 30
Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M45 27
Keith Davies MAMBO Kings Racing M55 129
Ed Jablonski Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M55 30
Rich Ross MAMBO Kings Racing M55 30
Dirk Vander laan Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 27
Stephen Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing M55 18
William Patterson Active Yards – Chester County Velo M55 15
Rick Tucker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing M55 9
Andrew Buck Guy’s Racing Club M55 6
Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing U23 55
Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 144
Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell/Riptde-Cawes W12 11
Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes W4 25
Knar Gavin Team Laser Cats/Laser Cats Feline All-Stars W4 9